Best Level 11 Racing Frogs (Ligo, Lucus, etc.)



Please choose the frog level from the menu above to see the best racing frogs from that level.

Level 11 frogs by Sum of Speed + Stamina

THIS LIST IS INCOMPLETE. The frog at the top of the list might not be the best frog at this level.

Frog BreedSpeed+StaminaSpeedStaminaMax Value
Orange Albeo Ligo14271714797
Red Cafea Persona14170714668
Yellow Chroma Persona14170714815
Glass Callaina Persona14171705876
Orange Albeo Lucus14070704720
Tangelo Chroma Ligo14069714842
Black Caelus Lucus14070704926
Lime Tingo Ligo14070705256
Maroon Viola Persona14070705527
Golden Muscus Ligo14071695970
Maroon Chroma Ligo13970694901
Maroon Carota Lucus13971684927
Glass Caelus Ligo13971685244
Orange Folium Persona13969705318
Orange Ceres Lucus13971685509
Golden Viola Ligo13868705082
Yellow Viola Persona13867715260
Red Caelus Persona13871675322
Yellow Callaina Lucus13871675540
Black Callaina Lucus13768694702
Yellow Albeo Persona13770674808
Maroon Chroma Lucus13769684822
Yellow Tingo Ligo13770674839
Golden Callaina Ligo13767704964
Glass Aurum Persona13769685102
Orange Callaina Persona13769685309
Tangelo Pruni Persona13770675582
Orange Picea Lucus13768695831
Tangelo Caelus Lucus13767705987
Maroon Muscus Lucus13670664824
Tangelo Chroma Persona13671655026
Lime Pruni Persona13669675111
Cocos Chroma Ligo13665715235
Lime Floris Lucus13671655290
Yellow Carota Lucus13668685323
Orange Caelus Ligo13670665346
Red Carota Ligo13671655356
Black Bruna Lucus13669675476
Golden Viola Lucus13667695682
Orange Carota Persona13666705761
Black Carota Ligo13665715877
Tangelo Floris Persona13567684694
Black Ceres Persona13568674744
Orange Aurum Lucus13564714946
Red Cafea Lucus13567685076
Glass Muscus Persona13566695547
Orange Floris Lucus13566695726
Yellow Caelus Ligo13566695834
Red Viola Persona13569665882
Red Albeo Persona13463714767
Marine Viola Lucus13463714835
Glass Callaina Lucus13467674950
Black Caelus Ligo13463714989
Red Callaina Persona13468665103
Golden Viola Persona13470645271
Yellow Cafea Persona13468665367
Glass Carota Ligo13465695466
Tangelo Ceres Lucus13470645540
Red Ceres Persona13464705545
Red Tingo Lucus13362714741
Black Carota Persona13368654741
Maroon Albeo Lucus13370634815
Orange Ceres Ligo13364694909
Glass Tingo Ligo13366674915
Red Picea Lucus13366674952
Maroon Carota Ligo13364694994
Orange Folium Lucus13366675057
Black Muscus Ligo13364695106
Glass Cafea Lucus13370635181
Glass Pruni Ligo13371625248
Golden Bruna Persona13362715272
Lime Folium Lucus13362715291
Golden Chroma Ligo13362715301
Lime Bruna Ligo13365685474
Lime Floris Persona13365685559
Yellow Floris Lucus13362715562
Red Floris Ligo13365685586
Yellow Folium Ligo13363705620
Tangelo Callaina Lucus13364695757
Orange Callaina Ligo13367665791
Black Cafea Persona13364695856
Glass Chroma Ligo13263694693
Glass Carota Lucus13264684723
Tangelo Viola Persona13268644808
Tangelo Carota Lucus13270624870
Maroon Albeo Persona13265675073
Yellow Muscus Lucus13266665213
Maroon Bruna Lucus13267655266
Glass Tingo Lucus13266665515
Tangelo Albeo Persona13263695692
Black Chroma Lucus13262705708
Maroon Tingo Ligo13265675782
Red Caelus Ligo13268645801
Lime Callaina Lucus13263695952
Black Folium Ligo13168634770
Maroon Pruni Ligo13160714772
Tangelo Bruna Persona13169624798
Glass Carota Persona13168634992
Black Albeo Ligo13164675096
Glass Pruni Lucus13170615184
Tangelo Picea Lucus13166655204
Yellow Albeo Lucus13167645212
Red Picea Persona13160715215
Tangelo Cafea Lucus13166655323
Glass Bruna Persona13163685326
Orange Cafea Ligo13160715356
Red Aurum Lucus13171605400
Yellow Ceres Ligo13160715400
Tangelo Tingo Lucus13171605653
Lime Viola Persona13167645670
Orange Callaina Lucus13166655728
Red Pruni Persona13162695995
Golden Pruni Persona13063674715
Maroon Callaina Persona13060704744
Maroon Bruna Persona13070604858
Black Viola Ligo13060704884
Lime Pruni Ligo13066644919
Black Muscus Lucus13071595035
Golden Picea Persona13062685265
Lime Ceres Persona13063675334
Black Callaina Ligo13060705434
Glass Cafea Persona13064665437
Maroon Caelus Ligo13070605439
Red Chroma Persona13063675440
Yellow Muscus Persona13061695475
Tangelo Cafea Persona13061695582
Orange Tingo Ligo13065655684
Red Viola Ligo13066645697
Glass Tingo Persona13069615773
Orange Bruna Lucus13067635831
Lime Tingo Lucus13061695855
Black Ceres Ligo13065655889
Orange Picea Ligo13068625900
Red Albeo Ligo13070605913
Glass Chroma Lucus13071595961
Red Ceres Ligo12962674695
Black Folium Lucus12967624704
Yellow Carota Ligo12969604723
Tangelo Picea Persona12960694793
Black Viola Lucus12960694815
Red Folium Lucus12964654841
Tangelo Aurum Lucus12962674984
Golden Muscus Lucus12961685232
Glass Muscus Lucus12963665287
Glass Pruni Persona12965645445
Orange Chroma Ligo12962675468
Tangelo Muscus Ligo12960695502
Maroon Muscus Ligo12962675554
Black Albeo Lucus12963665699
Golden Aurum Persona12959705715
Red Muscus Lucus12968615845
Maroon Carota Persona12966635856
Golden Albeo Ligo12962675965
Yellow Ceres Lucus12959705991
Green Albeo Ligo12868604770
Red Viola Lucus12865634952
Yellow Callaina Persona12866625138
Glass Albeo Ligo12864645354
Maroon Caelus Lucus12869595375
Orange Bruna Persona12862665431
Lime Pruni Lucus12865635515
Glass Chroma Persona12866625546
Orange Aurum Ligo12865635680
Red Albeo Lucus12869595840
Glass Floris Persona12862665882
Orange Pruni Lucus12860685952
Maroon Viola Ligo12768594671
Yellow Aurum Ligo12762654842
Lime Muscus Ligo12767605031
Black Viola Persona12763645073
Red Cafea Ligo12767605140
Maroon Floris Lucus12765625159
Tangelo Aurum Persona12766615246
Yellow Bruna Persona12767605249
Maroon Aurum Persona12759685304
Golden Carota Ligo12764635412
Tangelo Muscus Lucus12759685429
Yellow Ceres Persona12762655585
Lime Picea Persona12759685664
Golden Bruna Ligo12759685747
Lime Folium Ligo12663634700
Red Folium Persona12667595104
Orange Folium Ligo12667595130
Yellow Muscus Ligo12659675282
Yellow Pruni Lucus12665615765
Glass Cafea Ligo12662645918
Black Tingo Lucus12666605929
Black Albeo Persona12666605960
Maroon Bruna Ligo12559664667
Lime Viola Ligo12564614819
Maroon Caelus Persona12563624963
Lime Ceres Ligo12560655144
Golden Carota Lucus12563625341
Orange Muscus Lucus12561645395
Lime Aurum Persona12564615440
Tangelo Carota Ligo12562635607
Black Bruna Persona12563625739
Red Pruni Ligo12559665799
Glass Picea Ligo12561645808
Golden Callaina Persona12561645822
Orange Viola Ligo12559665913
Red Carota Lucus12561645954
Yellow Pruni Persona12460644694
Lime Callaina Ligo12463614695
Maroon Cafea Ligo12460644776
Red Carota Persona12465594878
Black Pruni Lucus12461634927
Maroon Ceres Lucus12462624934
Black Picea Persona12464605070
Lime Muscus Persona12461635227
Orange Floris Persona12460645322
Lime Viola Lucus12463615411
Orange Chroma Persona12464605659
Golden Cafea Lucus12459655797
Red Chroma Ligo12460645914
Tangelo Ceres Persona12364595138
Lime Carota Ligo12360635140
Golden Caelus Ligo12361625190
Orange Bruna Ligo12359645244
Maroon Picea Ligo12359645333
Black Tingo Persona12360635515
Yellow Caelus Persona12260624694
Orange Viola Persona12262604767
Yellow Folium Lucus12262604885
Golden Chroma Lucus12261615903
Red Muscus Ligo12260625911
Marine Tingo Lucus12260625941
Tangelo Caelus Ligo12159624715
Black Floris Persona12162594963
Lime Carota Lucus12159625076
Orange Pruni Ligo12161605353
Black Aurum Persona12160615520
Golden Caelus Lucus12160615781
Lime Albeo Persona12161605882
Lime Aurum Ligo12162595914
Orange Cafea Lucus12160615954
Glass Caelus Lucus12061595172
Maroon Pruni Lucus12059615373
Tangelo Chroma Lucus12059615434
Black Bruna Ligo12061595549
Glass Folium Ligo12059615690
Golden Floris Persona11960595161
Lime Cafea Persona11959605781
Glass Viola Ligo11960595806
Orange Tingo Persona11859595215
Glass Callaina Ligo11859595682
Orange Pruni Persona710714875
Maroon Albeo Ligo717104884
Maroon Chroma Persona710715083
Tangelo Folium Lucus710715096
Black Chroma Ligo710715109
Glass Folium Persona717105214
Glass Caelus Persona710715433
Orange Muscus Ligo717105463
Red Callaina Lucus710715509
Maroon Picea Persona717105515
Golden Folium Lucus710715570
Lime Caelus Ligo710715586
Black Pruni Ligo717105664
Maroon Ceres Ligo710715670
Lime Chroma Ligo710715704
Glass Ceres Lucus700704735
Golden Tingo Ligo700704861
Black Cafea Lucus707004927
Tangelo Callaina Ligo700705165
Lime Aurum Lucus707005180
Lime Chroma Persona707005226
Tangelo Viola Ligo700705284
Orange Chroma Lucus707005400
Red Aurum Ligo700705468
Lime Caelus Lucus700705512
Lime Chroma Lucus700705628
Red Bruna Ligo700705696
Tangelo Tingo Ligo700705721
Maroon Folium Ligo700705888
Golden Albeo Lucus707005896
Maroon Tingo Persona700705969
Golden Cafea Persona690694721
Yellow Tingo Lucus696904771
Golden Callaina Lucus690694897
Glass Bruna Lucus696905065
Maroon Muscus Persona690695079
Black Tingo Ligo690695333
Golden Tingo Lucus690695460
Red Bruna Lucus690695618
Maroon Folium Lucus690695813
Golden Pruni Ligo696905862
Orange Caelus Lucus696905944
Yellow Chroma Ligo690695956
Tangelo Callaina Persona686804688
Tangelo Albeo Lucus686804767
Maroon Cafea Lucus686805380
Yellow Callaina Ligo680685618
Lime Albeo Ligo686805697
Yellow Viola Ligo680685731
Golden Picea Ligo686805737
Maroon Callaina Ligo680685889
Lime Bruna Lucus670674748
Golden Aurum Ligo670674859
Orange Carota Ligo670674906
Orange Muscus Persona670674984
Golden Bruna Lucus670675001
Maroon Callaina Lucus670675147
Black Floris Lucus676705375
Red Floris Lucus670675512
Golden Ceres Persona670675605
Golden Picea Lucus676705677
Tangelo Aurum Ligo670675718
Golden Tingo Persona676705719
Orange Viola Lucus676705840
Black Aurum Ligo670675990
Tangelo Folium Persona660664688
Lime Albeo Lucus660664952
Golden Folium Ligo666604964
Orange Ceres Persona666605103
Yellow Folium Persona666605140
Yellow Floris Persona660665142
Yellow Cafea Ligo666605180
Glass Muscus Ligo660665359
Lime Callaina Persona666605545
Lime Folium Persona660665553
Red Folium Ligo660665577
Lime Cafea Ligo666605589
Red Aurum Persona666605659
Red Tingo Persona666605664
Tangelo Picea Ligo660665941
Glass Picea Persona660665991
Lime Picea Lucus650654741
Golden Floris Lucus656504902
Golden Carota Persona650654932
Orange Albeo Persona650654980
Maroon Aurum Ligo656505109
Black Pruni Persona656505187
Tangelo Bruna Lucus656505212
Black Chroma Persona650655304
Tangelo Floris Lucus650655771
Black Caelus Persona656505846
Golden Aurum Lucus646404787
Golden Chroma Persona646404827
Orange Cafea Persona640644878
Orange Tingo Lucus640644952
Yellow Bruna Lucus646404991
Black Ceres Lucus640645147
Yellow Picea Lucus646405653
Lime Carota Persona636304668
Red Tingo Ligo636304807
Golden Muscus Persona630634833
Red Callaina Ligo630634909
Tangelo Muscus Persona630635021
Tangelo Folium Ligo630635163
Black Muscus Persona630635295
Maroon Cafea Persona636305640
Yellow Viola Lucus636305660
Red Caelus Lucus630635726
Yellow Cafea Lucus630635773
Maroon Picea Lucus630635929
Glass Albeo Lucus636305954
Glass Viola Persona620624665
Glass Ceres Ligo620624807
Tangelo Caelus Persona626204912
Glass Floris Lucus620624957
Black Cafea Ligo626204994
Yellow Pruni Ligo620625176
Golden Ceres Lucus626205345
Orange Picea Persona626205431
Tangelo Ceres Ligo626205618
Black Callaina Persona626205621
Black Folium Persona626205629
Lime Bruna Persona620625665
Black Carota Lucus620625811
Red Floris Persona610615112
Glass Bruna Ligo616105137
Tangelo Viola Lucus610615212
Yellow Aurum Lucus616105434
Tangelo Albeo Ligo616105497
Black Picea Ligo616105548
Yellow Tingo Persona610615703
Orange Floris Ligo610615801
Red Ceres Lucus616105952
Maroon Folium Persona606004744
Glass Picea Lucus606005063
Lime Caelus Persona606005112
Golden Pruni Lucus606005125
Golden Cafea Ligo606005200
Maroon Floris Persona606005416
Black Picea Lucus606005475
Golden Albeo Persona600605487
Orange Caelus Persona600605537
Glass Folium Lucus600605623
Golden Folium Persona606005823
Red Bruna Persona606005881
Tangelo Pruni Ligo595904718
Tangelo Cafea Ligo595904723
Glass Ceres Persona595904999
Yellow Aurum Persona590595026
Lime Ceres Lucus595905078
Red Chroma Lucus595905180
Yellow Chroma Lucus590595222
Tangelo Bruna Ligo590595280
Yellow Albeo Ligo595905284
Black Floris Ligo595905439
Lime Muscus Lucus590595628
Red Picea Ligo590595684
Glass Floris Ligo595905697
Glass Viola Lucus595905740
Yellow Caelus Lucus590595771
Orange Aurum Persona595905879

Level 11 frogs by Speed

THIS LIST IS INCOMPLETE. The frog at the top of the list might not be the best frog at this level.

Frog BreedSpeedStaminaMax Value
Orange Albeo Ligo71714797
Glass Callaina Persona71705876
Golden Muscus Ligo71695970
Maroon Carota Lucus71684927
Glass Caelus Ligo71685244
Orange Ceres Lucus71685509
Red Caelus Persona71675322
Yellow Callaina Lucus71675540
Tangelo Chroma Persona71655026
Lime Floris Lucus71655290
Red Carota Ligo71655356
Glass Pruni Ligo71625248
Red Aurum Lucus71605400
Tangelo Tingo Lucus71605653
Black Muscus Lucus71595035
Glass Chroma Lucus71595961
Maroon Albeo Ligo7104884
Glass Folium Persona7105214
Orange Muscus Ligo7105463
Maroon Picea Persona7105515
Black Pruni Ligo7105664
Red Cafea Persona70714668
Yellow Chroma Persona70714815
Orange Albeo Lucus70704720
Black Caelus Lucus70704926
Lime Tingo Ligo70705256
Maroon Viola Persona70705527
Maroon Chroma Ligo70694901
Yellow Albeo Persona70674808
Yellow Tingo Ligo70674839
Tangelo Pruni Persona70675582
Maroon Muscus Lucus70664824
Orange Caelus Ligo70665346
Golden Viola Persona70645271
Tangelo Ceres Lucus70645540
Maroon Albeo Lucus70634815
Glass Cafea Lucus70635181
Tangelo Carota Lucus70624870
Glass Pruni Lucus70615184
Maroon Bruna Persona70604858
Maroon Caelus Ligo70605439
Red Albeo Ligo70605913
Black Cafea Lucus7004927
Lime Aurum Lucus7005180
Lime Chroma Persona7005226
Orange Chroma Lucus7005400
Golden Albeo Lucus7005896
Tangelo Chroma Ligo69714842
Orange Folium Persona69705318
Maroon Chroma Lucus69684822
Glass Aurum Persona69685102
Orange Callaina Persona69685309
Lime Pruni Persona69675111
Black Bruna Lucus69675476
Red Viola Persona69665882
Tangelo Bruna Persona69624798
Glass Tingo Persona69615773
Yellow Carota Ligo69604723
Maroon Caelus Lucus69595375
Red Albeo Lucus69595840
Yellow Tingo Lucus6904771
Glass Bruna Lucus6905065
Golden Pruni Ligo6905862
Orange Caelus Lucus6905944
Golden Viola Ligo68705082
Black Callaina Lucus68694702
Orange Picea Lucus68695831
Yellow Carota Lucus68685323
Black Ceres Persona68674744
Red Callaina Persona68665103
Yellow Cafea Persona68665367
Black Carota Persona68654741
Tangelo Viola Persona68644808
Red Caelus Ligo68645801
Black Folium Ligo68634770
Glass Carota Persona68634992
Orange Picea Ligo68625900
Red Muscus Lucus68615845
Green Albeo Ligo68604770
Maroon Viola Ligo68594671
Tangelo Callaina Persona6804688
Tangelo Albeo Lucus6804767
Maroon Cafea Lucus6805380
Lime Albeo Ligo6805697
Golden Picea Ligo6805737
Yellow Viola Persona67715260
Golden Callaina Ligo67704964
Tangelo Caelus Lucus67705987
Golden Viola Lucus67695682
Tangelo Floris Persona67684694
Red Cafea Lucus67685076
Glass Callaina Lucus67674950
Orange Callaina Ligo67665791
Maroon Bruna Lucus67655266
Yellow Albeo Lucus67645212
Lime Viola Persona67645670
Orange Bruna Lucus67635831
Black Folium Lucus67624704
Lime Muscus Ligo67605031
Red Cafea Ligo67605140
Yellow Bruna Persona67605249
Red Folium Persona67595104
Orange Folium Ligo67595130
Black Floris Lucus6705375
Golden Picea Lucus6705677
Golden Tingo Persona6705719
Orange Viola Lucus6705840
Orange Carota Persona66705761
Glass Muscus Persona66695547
Orange Floris Lucus66695726
Yellow Caelus Ligo66695834
Glass Tingo Ligo66674915
Red Picea Lucus66674952
Orange Folium Lucus66675057
Yellow Muscus Lucus66665213
Glass Tingo Lucus66665515
Tangelo Picea Lucus66655204
Tangelo Cafea Lucus66655323
Orange Callaina Lucus66655728
Lime Pruni Ligo66644919
Red Viola Ligo66645697
Maroon Carota Persona66635856
Yellow Callaina Persona66625138
Glass Chroma Persona66625546
Tangelo Aurum Persona66615246
Black Tingo Lucus66605929
Black Albeo Persona66605960
Golden Folium Ligo6604964
Orange Ceres Persona6605103
Yellow Folium Persona6605140
Yellow Cafea Ligo6605180
Lime Callaina Persona6605545
Lime Cafea Ligo6605589
Red Aurum Persona6605659
Red Tingo Persona6605664
Cocos Chroma Ligo65715235
Black Carota Ligo65715877
Glass Carota Ligo65695466
Lime Bruna Ligo65685474
Lime Floris Persona65685559
Red Floris Ligo65685586
Maroon Albeo Persona65675073
Maroon Tingo Ligo65675782
Orange Tingo Ligo65655684
Black Ceres Ligo65655889
Glass Pruni Persona65645445
Red Viola Lucus65634952
Lime Pruni Lucus65635515
Orange Aurum Ligo65635680
Maroon Floris Lucus65625159
Yellow Pruni Lucus65615765
Red Carota Persona65594878
Golden Floris Lucus6504902
Maroon Aurum Ligo6505109
Black Pruni Persona6505187
Tangelo Bruna Lucus6505212
Black Caelus Persona6505846
Orange Aurum Lucus64714946
Red Ceres Persona64705545
Orange Ceres Ligo64694909
Maroon Carota Ligo64694994
Black Muscus Ligo64695106
Tangelo Callaina Lucus64695757
Black Cafea Persona64695856
Glass Carota Lucus64684723
Black Albeo Ligo64675096
Glass Cafea Persona64665437
Red Folium Lucus64654841
Glass Albeo Ligo64645354
Golden Carota Ligo64635412
Lime Viola Ligo64614819
Lime Aurum Persona64615440
Black Picea Persona64605070
Orange Chroma Persona64605659
Tangelo Ceres Persona64595138
Golden Aurum Lucus6404787
Golden Chroma Persona6404827
Yellow Bruna Lucus6404991
Yellow Picea Lucus6405653
Red Albeo Persona63714767
Marine Viola Lucus63714835
Black Caelus Ligo63714989
Yellow Folium Ligo63705620
Glass Chroma Ligo63694693
Tangelo Albeo Persona63695692
Lime Callaina Lucus63695952
Glass Bruna Persona63685326
Golden Pruni Persona63674715
Lime Ceres Persona63675334
Red Chroma Persona63675440
Glass Muscus Lucus63665287
Black Albeo Lucus63665699
Black Viola Persona63645073
Lime Folium Ligo63634700
Maroon Caelus Persona63624963
Golden Carota Lucus63625341
Black Bruna Persona63625739
Lime Callaina Ligo63614695
Lime Viola Lucus63615411
Lime Carota Persona6304668
Red Tingo Ligo6304807
Maroon Cafea Persona6305640
Yellow Viola Lucus6305660
Glass Albeo Lucus6305954
Red Tingo Lucus62714741
Golden Bruna Persona62715272
Lime Folium Lucus62715291
Golden Chroma Ligo62715301
Yellow Floris Lucus62715562
Black Chroma Lucus62705708
Red Pruni Persona62695995
Golden Picea Persona62685265
Red Ceres Ligo62674695
Tangelo Aurum Lucus62674984
Orange Chroma Ligo62675468
Maroon Muscus Ligo62675554
Golden Albeo Ligo62675965
Orange Bruna Persona62665431
Glass Floris Persona62665882
Yellow Aurum Ligo62654842
Yellow Ceres Persona62655585
Glass Cafea Ligo62645918
Tangelo Carota Ligo62635607
Maroon Ceres Lucus62624934
Orange Viola Persona62604767
Yellow Folium Lucus62604885
Black Floris Persona62594963
Lime Aurum Ligo62595914
Tangelo Caelus Persona6204912
Black Cafea Ligo6204994
Golden Ceres Lucus6205345
Orange Picea Persona6205431
Tangelo Ceres Ligo6205618
Black Callaina Persona6205621
Black Folium Persona6205629
Yellow Muscus Persona61695475
Tangelo Cafea Persona61695582
Lime Tingo Lucus61695855
Golden Muscus Lucus61685232
Orange Muscus Lucus61645395
Glass Picea Ligo61645808
Golden Callaina Persona61645822
Red Carota Lucus61645954
Black Pruni Lucus61634927
Lime Muscus Persona61635227
Golden Caelus Ligo61625190
Golden Chroma Lucus61615903
Orange Pruni Ligo61605353
Lime Albeo Persona61605882
Glass Caelus Lucus61595172
Black Bruna Ligo61595549
Glass Bruna Ligo6105137
Yellow Aurum Lucus6105434
Tangelo Albeo Ligo6105497
Black Picea Ligo6105548
Red Ceres Lucus6105952
Maroon Pruni Ligo60714772
Red Picea Persona60715215
Orange Cafea Ligo60715356
Yellow Ceres Ligo60715400
Maroon Callaina Persona60704744
Black Viola Ligo60704884
Black Callaina Ligo60705434
Tangelo Picea Persona60694793
Black Viola Lucus60694815
Tangelo Muscus Ligo60695502
Orange Pruni Lucus60685952
Lime Ceres Ligo60655144
Yellow Pruni Persona60644694
Maroon Cafea Ligo60644776
Orange Floris Persona60645322
Red Chroma Ligo60645914
Lime Carota Ligo60635140
Black Tingo Persona60635515
Yellow Caelus Persona60624694
Red Muscus Ligo60625911
Marine Tingo Lucus60625941
Black Aurum Persona60615520
Golden Caelus Lucus60615781
Orange Cafea Lucus60615954
Golden Floris Persona60595161
Glass Viola Ligo60595806
Maroon Folium Persona6004744
Glass Picea Lucus6005063
Lime Caelus Persona6005112
Golden Pruni Lucus6005125
Golden Cafea Ligo6005200
Maroon Floris Persona6005416
Black Picea Lucus6005475
Golden Folium Persona6005823
Red Bruna Persona6005881
Golden Aurum Persona59705715
Yellow Ceres Lucus59705991
Maroon Aurum Persona59685304
Tangelo Muscus Lucus59685429
Lime Picea Persona59685664
Golden Bruna Ligo59685747
Yellow Muscus Ligo59675282
Maroon Bruna Ligo59664667
Red Pruni Ligo59665799
Orange Viola Ligo59665913
Golden Cafea Lucus59655797
Orange Bruna Ligo59645244
Maroon Picea Ligo59645333
Tangelo Caelus Ligo59624715
Lime Carota Lucus59625076
Maroon Pruni Lucus59615373
Tangelo Chroma Lucus59615434
Glass Folium Ligo59615690
Lime Cafea Persona59605781
Orange Tingo Persona59595215
Glass Callaina Ligo59595682
Tangelo Pruni Ligo5904718
Tangelo Cafea Ligo5904723
Glass Ceres Persona5904999
Lime Ceres Lucus5905078
Red Chroma Lucus5905180
Yellow Albeo Ligo5905284
Black Floris Ligo5905439
Glass Floris Ligo5905697
Glass Viola Lucus5905740
Orange Aurum Persona5905879
Orange Pruni Persona0714875
Maroon Chroma Persona0715083
Tangelo Folium Lucus0715096
Black Chroma Ligo0715109
Glass Caelus Persona0715433
Red Callaina Lucus0715509
Golden Folium Lucus0715570
Lime Caelus Ligo0715586
Maroon Ceres Ligo0715670
Lime Chroma Ligo0715704
Glass Ceres Lucus0704735
Golden Tingo Ligo0704861
Tangelo Callaina Ligo0705165
Tangelo Viola Ligo0705284
Red Aurum Ligo0705468
Lime Caelus Lucus0705512
Lime Chroma Lucus0705628
Red Bruna Ligo0705696
Tangelo Tingo Ligo0705721
Maroon Folium Ligo0705888
Maroon Tingo Persona0705969
Golden Cafea Persona0694721
Golden Callaina Lucus0694897
Maroon Muscus Persona0695079
Black Tingo Ligo0695333
Golden Tingo Lucus0695460
Red Bruna Lucus0695618
Maroon Folium Lucus0695813
Yellow Chroma Ligo0695956
Yellow Callaina Ligo0685618
Yellow Viola Ligo0685731
Maroon Callaina Ligo0685889
Lime Bruna Lucus0674748
Golden Aurum Ligo0674859
Orange Carota Ligo0674906
Orange Muscus Persona0674984
Golden Bruna Lucus0675001
Maroon Callaina Lucus0675147
Red Floris Lucus0675512
Golden Ceres Persona0675605
Tangelo Aurum Ligo0675718
Black Aurum Ligo0675990
Tangelo Folium Persona0664688
Lime Albeo Lucus0664952
Yellow Floris Persona0665142
Glass Muscus Ligo0665359
Lime Folium Persona0665553
Red Folium Ligo0665577
Tangelo Picea Ligo0665941
Glass Picea Persona0665991
Lime Picea Lucus0654741
Golden Carota Persona0654932
Orange Albeo Persona0654980
Black Chroma Persona0655304
Tangelo Floris Lucus0655771
Orange Cafea Persona0644878
Orange Tingo Lucus0644952
Black Ceres Lucus0645147
Golden Muscus Persona0634833
Red Callaina Ligo0634909
Tangelo Muscus Persona0635021
Tangelo Folium Ligo0635163
Black Muscus Persona0635295
Red Caelus Lucus0635726
Yellow Cafea Lucus0635773
Maroon Picea Lucus0635929
Glass Viola Persona0624665
Glass Ceres Ligo0624807
Glass Floris Lucus0624957
Yellow Pruni Ligo0625176
Lime Bruna Persona0625665
Black Carota Lucus0625811
Red Floris Persona0615112
Tangelo Viola Lucus0615212
Yellow Tingo Persona0615703
Orange Floris Ligo0615801
Golden Albeo Persona0605487
Orange Caelus Persona0605537
Glass Folium Lucus0605623
Yellow Aurum Persona0595026
Yellow Chroma Lucus0595222
Tangelo Bruna Ligo0595280
Lime Muscus Lucus0595628
Red Picea Ligo0595684
Yellow Caelus Lucus0595771
Lime Floris Ligo004702
Lime Tingo Persona004779
Lime Picea Ligo004807
Orange Carota Lucus004838
Glass Albeo Persona004879
Maroon Pruni Persona004964
Maroon Tingo Lucus005042
Yellow Bruna Ligo005057
Tangelo Tingo Persona005249
Yellow Picea Persona005249
Black Aurum Lucus005258
Golden Caelus Persona005379
Golden Ceres Ligo005412
Red Muscus Persona005438
Glass Aurum Lucus005514
Lime Cafea Lucus005526
Glass Aurum Ligo005578
Yellow Carota Persona005582
Yellow Floris Ligo005622
Golden Floris Ligo005644
Maroon Aurum Lucus005708
Yellow Picea Ligo005721
Red Pruni Lucus005734
Tangelo Carota Persona005799
Tangelo Floris Ligo005834
Maroon Ceres Persona005865
Maroon Floris Ligo005891
Maroon Viola Lucus005933
Tangelo Pruni Lucus005987

Level 11 frogs by Stamina

THIS LIST IS INCOMPLETE. The frog at the top of the list might not be the best frog at this level.

Frog BreedSpeedStaminaMax Value
Orange Albeo Ligo71714797
Red Cafea Persona70714668
Yellow Chroma Persona70714815
Tangelo Chroma Ligo69714842
Yellow Viola Persona67715260
Cocos Chroma Ligo65715235
Black Carota Ligo65715877
Orange Aurum Lucus64714946
Red Albeo Persona63714767
Marine Viola Lucus63714835
Black Caelus Ligo63714989
Red Tingo Lucus62714741
Golden Bruna Persona62715272
Lime Folium Lucus62715291
Golden Chroma Ligo62715301
Yellow Floris Lucus62715562
Maroon Pruni Ligo60714772
Red Picea Persona60715215
Orange Cafea Ligo60715356
Yellow Ceres Ligo60715400
Orange Pruni Persona0714875
Maroon Chroma Persona0715083
Tangelo Folium Lucus0715096
Black Chroma Ligo0715109
Glass Caelus Persona0715433
Red Callaina Lucus0715509
Golden Folium Lucus0715570
Lime Caelus Ligo0715586
Maroon Ceres Ligo0715670
Lime Chroma Ligo0715704
Glass Callaina Persona71705876
Orange Albeo Lucus70704720
Black Caelus Lucus70704926
Lime Tingo Ligo70705256
Maroon Viola Persona70705527
Orange Folium Persona69705318
Golden Viola Ligo68705082
Golden Callaina Ligo67704964
Tangelo Caelus Lucus67705987
Orange Carota Persona66705761
Red Ceres Persona64705545
Yellow Folium Ligo63705620
Black Chroma Lucus62705708
Maroon Callaina Persona60704744
Black Viola Ligo60704884
Black Callaina Ligo60705434
Golden Aurum Persona59705715
Yellow Ceres Lucus59705991
Glass Ceres Lucus0704735
Golden Tingo Ligo0704861
Tangelo Callaina Ligo0705165
Tangelo Viola Ligo0705284
Red Aurum Ligo0705468
Lime Caelus Lucus0705512
Lime Chroma Lucus0705628
Red Bruna Ligo0705696
Tangelo Tingo Ligo0705721
Maroon Folium Ligo0705888
Maroon Tingo Persona0705969
Golden Muscus Ligo71695970
Maroon Chroma Ligo70694901
Black Callaina Lucus68694702
Orange Picea Lucus68695831
Golden Viola Lucus67695682
Glass Muscus Persona66695547
Orange Floris Lucus66695726
Yellow Caelus Ligo66695834
Glass Carota Ligo65695466
Orange Ceres Ligo64694909
Maroon Carota Ligo64694994
Black Muscus Ligo64695106
Tangelo Callaina Lucus64695757
Black Cafea Persona64695856
Glass Chroma Ligo63694693
Tangelo Albeo Persona63695692
Lime Callaina Lucus63695952
Red Pruni Persona62695995
Yellow Muscus Persona61695475
Tangelo Cafea Persona61695582
Lime Tingo Lucus61695855
Tangelo Picea Persona60694793
Black Viola Lucus60694815
Tangelo Muscus Ligo60695502
Golden Cafea Persona0694721
Golden Callaina Lucus0694897
Maroon Muscus Persona0695079
Black Tingo Ligo0695333
Golden Tingo Lucus0695460
Red Bruna Lucus0695618
Maroon Folium Lucus0695813
Yellow Chroma Ligo0695956
Maroon Carota Lucus71684927
Glass Caelus Ligo71685244
Orange Ceres Lucus71685509
Maroon Chroma Lucus69684822
Glass Aurum Persona69685102
Orange Callaina Persona69685309
Yellow Carota Lucus68685323
Tangelo Floris Persona67684694
Red Cafea Lucus67685076
Lime Bruna Ligo65685474
Lime Floris Persona65685559
Red Floris Ligo65685586
Glass Carota Lucus64684723
Glass Bruna Persona63685326
Golden Picea Persona62685265
Golden Muscus Lucus61685232
Orange Pruni Lucus60685952
Maroon Aurum Persona59685304
Tangelo Muscus Lucus59685429
Lime Picea Persona59685664
Golden Bruna Ligo59685747
Yellow Callaina Ligo0685618
Yellow Viola Ligo0685731
Maroon Callaina Ligo0685889
Red Caelus Persona71675322
Yellow Callaina Lucus71675540
Yellow Albeo Persona70674808
Yellow Tingo Ligo70674839
Tangelo Pruni Persona70675582
Lime Pruni Persona69675111
Black Bruna Lucus69675476
Black Ceres Persona68674744
Glass Callaina Lucus67674950
Glass Tingo Ligo66674915
Red Picea Lucus66674952
Orange Folium Lucus66675057
Maroon Albeo Persona65675073
Maroon Tingo Ligo65675782
Black Albeo Ligo64675096
Golden Pruni Persona63674715
Lime Ceres Persona63675334
Red Chroma Persona63675440
Red Ceres Ligo62674695
Tangelo Aurum Lucus62674984
Orange Chroma Ligo62675468
Maroon Muscus Ligo62675554
Golden Albeo Ligo62675965
Yellow Muscus Ligo59675282
Lime Bruna Lucus0674748
Golden Aurum Ligo0674859
Orange Carota Ligo0674906
Orange Muscus Persona0674984
Golden Bruna Lucus0675001
Maroon Callaina Lucus0675147
Red Floris Lucus0675512
Golden Ceres Persona0675605
Tangelo Aurum Ligo0675718
Black Aurum Ligo0675990
Maroon Muscus Lucus70664824
Orange Caelus Ligo70665346
Red Viola Persona69665882
Red Callaina Persona68665103
Yellow Cafea Persona68665367
Orange Callaina Ligo67665791
Yellow Muscus Lucus66665213
Glass Tingo Lucus66665515
Glass Cafea Persona64665437
Glass Muscus Lucus63665287
Black Albeo Lucus63665699
Orange Bruna Persona62665431
Glass Floris Persona62665882
Maroon Bruna Ligo59664667
Red Pruni Ligo59665799
Orange Viola Ligo59665913
Tangelo Folium Persona0664688
Lime Albeo Lucus0664952
Yellow Floris Persona0665142
Glass Muscus Ligo0665359
Lime Folium Persona0665553
Red Folium Ligo0665577
Tangelo Picea Ligo0665941
Glass Picea Persona0665991
Tangelo Chroma Persona71655026
Lime Floris Lucus71655290
Red Carota Ligo71655356
Black Carota Persona68654741
Maroon Bruna Lucus67655266
Tangelo Picea Lucus66655204
Tangelo Cafea Lucus66655323
Orange Callaina Lucus66655728
Orange Tingo Ligo65655684
Black Ceres Ligo65655889
Red Folium Lucus64654841
Yellow Aurum Ligo62654842
Yellow Ceres Persona62655585
Lime Ceres Ligo60655144
Golden Cafea Lucus59655797
Lime Picea Lucus0654741
Golden Carota Persona0654932
Orange Albeo Persona0654980
Black Chroma Persona0655304
Tangelo Floris Lucus0655771
Golden Viola Persona70645271
Tangelo Ceres Lucus70645540
Tangelo Viola Persona68644808
Red Caelus Ligo68645801
Yellow Albeo Lucus67645212
Lime Viola Persona67645670
Lime Pruni Ligo66644919
Red Viola Ligo66645697
Glass Pruni Persona65645445
Glass Albeo Ligo64645354
Black Viola Persona63645073
Glass Cafea Ligo62645918
Orange Muscus Lucus61645395
Glass Picea Ligo61645808
Golden Callaina Persona61645822
Red Carota Lucus61645954
Yellow Pruni Persona60644694
Maroon Cafea Ligo60644776
Orange Floris Persona60645322
Red Chroma Ligo60645914
Orange Bruna Ligo59645244
Maroon Picea Ligo59645333
Orange Cafea Persona0644878
Orange Tingo Lucus0644952
Black Ceres Lucus0645147
Maroon Albeo Lucus70634815
Glass Cafea Lucus70635181
Black Folium Ligo68634770
Glass Carota Persona68634992
Orange Bruna Lucus67635831
Maroon Carota Persona66635856
Red Viola Lucus65634952
Lime Pruni Lucus65635515
Orange Aurum Ligo65635680
Golden Carota Ligo64635412
Lime Folium Ligo63634700
Tangelo Carota Ligo62635607
Black Pruni Lucus61634927
Lime Muscus Persona61635227
Lime Carota Ligo60635140
Black Tingo Persona60635515
Golden Muscus Persona0634833
Red Callaina Ligo0634909
Tangelo Muscus Persona0635021
Tangelo Folium Ligo0635163
Black Muscus Persona0635295
Red Caelus Lucus0635726
Yellow Cafea Lucus0635773
Maroon Picea Lucus0635929
Glass Pruni Ligo71625248
Tangelo Carota Lucus70624870
Tangelo Bruna Persona69624798
Orange Picea Ligo68625900
Black Folium Lucus67624704
Yellow Callaina Persona66625138
Glass Chroma Persona66625546
Maroon Floris Lucus65625159
Maroon Caelus Persona63624963
Golden Carota Lucus63625341
Black Bruna Persona63625739
Maroon Ceres Lucus62624934
Golden Caelus Ligo61625190
Yellow Caelus Persona60624694
Red Muscus Ligo60625911
Marine Tingo Lucus60625941
Tangelo Caelus Ligo59624715
Lime Carota Lucus59625076
Glass Viola Persona0624665
Glass Ceres Ligo0624807
Glass Floris Lucus0624957
Yellow Pruni Ligo0625176
Lime Bruna Persona0625665
Black Carota Lucus0625811
Glass Pruni Lucus70615184
Glass Tingo Persona69615773
Red Muscus Lucus68615845
Tangelo Aurum Persona66615246
Yellow Pruni Lucus65615765
Lime Viola Ligo64614819
Lime Aurum Persona64615440
Lime Callaina Ligo63614695
Lime Viola Lucus63615411
Golden Chroma Lucus61615903
Black Aurum Persona60615520
Golden Caelus Lucus60615781
Orange Cafea Lucus60615954
Maroon Pruni Lucus59615373
Tangelo Chroma Lucus59615434
Glass Folium Ligo59615690
Red Floris Persona0615112
Tangelo Viola Lucus0615212
Yellow Tingo Persona0615703
Orange Floris Ligo0615801
Red Aurum Lucus71605400
Tangelo Tingo Lucus71605653
Maroon Bruna Persona70604858
Maroon Caelus Ligo70605439
Red Albeo Ligo70605913
Yellow Carota Ligo69604723
Green Albeo Ligo68604770
Lime Muscus Ligo67605031
Red Cafea Ligo67605140
Yellow Bruna Persona67605249
Black Tingo Lucus66605929
Black Albeo Persona66605960
Black Picea Persona64605070
Orange Chroma Persona64605659
Orange Viola Persona62604767
Yellow Folium Lucus62604885
Orange Pruni Ligo61605353
Lime Albeo Persona61605882
Lime Cafea Persona59605781
Golden Albeo Persona0605487
Orange Caelus Persona0605537
Glass Folium Lucus0605623
Black Muscus Lucus71595035
Glass Chroma Lucus71595961
Maroon Caelus Lucus69595375
Red Albeo Lucus69595840
Maroon Viola Ligo68594671
Red Folium Persona67595104
Orange Folium Ligo67595130
Red Carota Persona65594878
Tangelo Ceres Persona64595138
Black Floris Persona62594963
Lime Aurum Ligo62595914
Glass Caelus Lucus61595172
Black Bruna Ligo61595549
Golden Floris Persona60595161
Glass Viola Ligo60595806
Orange Tingo Persona59595215
Glass Callaina Ligo59595682
Yellow Aurum Persona0595026
Yellow Chroma Lucus0595222
Tangelo Bruna Ligo0595280
Lime Muscus Lucus0595628
Red Picea Ligo0595684
Yellow Caelus Lucus0595771
Maroon Albeo Ligo7104884
Glass Folium Persona7105214
Orange Muscus Ligo7105463
Maroon Picea Persona7105515
Black Pruni Ligo7105664
Black Cafea Lucus7004927
Lime Aurum Lucus7005180
Lime Chroma Persona7005226
Orange Chroma Lucus7005400
Golden Albeo Lucus7005896
Yellow Tingo Lucus6904771
Glass Bruna Lucus6905065
Golden Pruni Ligo6905862
Orange Caelus Lucus6905944
Tangelo Callaina Persona6804688
Tangelo Albeo Lucus6804767
Maroon Cafea Lucus6805380
Lime Albeo Ligo6805697
Golden Picea Ligo6805737
Black Floris Lucus6705375
Golden Picea Lucus6705677
Golden Tingo Persona6705719
Orange Viola Lucus6705840
Golden Folium Ligo6604964
Orange Ceres Persona6605103
Yellow Folium Persona6605140
Yellow Cafea Ligo6605180
Lime Callaina Persona6605545
Lime Cafea Ligo6605589
Red Aurum Persona6605659
Red Tingo Persona6605664
Golden Floris Lucus6504902
Maroon Aurum Ligo6505109
Black Pruni Persona6505187
Tangelo Bruna Lucus6505212
Black Caelus Persona6505846
Golden Aurum Lucus6404787
Golden Chroma Persona6404827
Yellow Bruna Lucus6404991
Yellow Picea Lucus6405653
Lime Carota Persona6304668
Red Tingo Ligo6304807
Maroon Cafea Persona6305640
Yellow Viola Lucus6305660
Glass Albeo Lucus6305954
Tangelo Caelus Persona6204912
Black Cafea Ligo6204994
Golden Ceres Lucus6205345
Orange Picea Persona6205431
Tangelo Ceres Ligo6205618
Black Callaina Persona6205621
Black Folium Persona6205629
Glass Bruna Ligo6105137
Yellow Aurum Lucus6105434
Tangelo Albeo Ligo6105497
Black Picea Ligo6105548
Red Ceres Lucus6105952
Maroon Folium Persona6004744
Glass Picea Lucus6005063
Lime Caelus Persona6005112
Golden Pruni Lucus6005125
Golden Cafea Ligo6005200
Maroon Floris Persona6005416
Black Picea Lucus6005475
Golden Folium Persona6005823
Red Bruna Persona6005881
Tangelo Pruni Ligo5904718
Tangelo Cafea Ligo5904723
Glass Ceres Persona5904999
Lime Ceres Lucus5905078
Red Chroma Lucus5905180
Yellow Albeo Ligo5905284
Black Floris Ligo5905439
Glass Floris Ligo5905697
Glass Viola Lucus5905740
Orange Aurum Persona5905879
Lime Floris Ligo004702
Lime Tingo Persona004779
Lime Picea Ligo004807
Orange Carota Lucus004838
Glass Albeo Persona004879
Maroon Pruni Persona004964
Maroon Tingo Lucus005042
Yellow Bruna Ligo005057
Tangelo Tingo Persona005249
Yellow Picea Persona005249
Black Aurum Lucus005258
Golden Caelus Persona005379
Golden Ceres Ligo005412
Red Muscus Persona005438
Glass Aurum Lucus005514
Lime Cafea Lucus005526
Glass Aurum Ligo005578
Yellow Carota Persona005582
Yellow Floris Ligo005622
Golden Floris Ligo005644
Maroon Aurum Lucus005708
Yellow Picea Ligo005721
Red Pruni Lucus005734
Tangelo Carota Persona005799
Tangelo Floris Ligo005834
Maroon Ceres Persona005865
Maroon Floris Ligo005891
Maroon Viola Lucus005933
Tangelo Pruni Lucus005987




Page last updated 2014-11-18T15:57:34-06:00